Tau gak sih lo?…

Woi lo semua pada tahu gak sih, kalo google dapat berfungsi sebagai kalkulator?Coba aja search,

2^5*3

Pasti hasilnya = 96.

atau lo bisa coba pake operasi matematika yang lain. Hasilnya adalah hasil perhitungan operasi tersebut, cangih juga yah P . Dapet dari bukunya Kisah Sukses Google nih, pengin beli sih tapi mahal bgt kalee.(Terutama buat anak kos,hehe ;-))

Lebih jelasnya klik sadja http://www.google.co.id/intl/id/help/features.html#calculator

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: